Fetterman Events

  • Fetterman Events
  • Charlotte
  • Michigan
  • 48813-8746
  • United States
  •  
  • Number of Courses:   300
  • Renewal Status:   Active
  • Re-Application:   October 2021
  •  
  • https://www.fettermanevents.com/

Courses

Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   10
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Jack Dolbin, DC, CSCS
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dr. James Kendel
Principles & Techniques of Acupuncture
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dr. Paul Jaskoviak
Successful Shoulder Treatments to Avoid Surgery
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Jack Dolbin
Successful Shoulder Treatments to Avoid Surgery
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Jack Dolbin
Chiro. Intervention for Neurological Decline
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Jack Dolbin
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. James Kendel
State of the Art Imaging for Today's Active Practice
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Alicia Yochum
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities with Principles & Techniques of Acupuncture
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   
  • Instructor:   Dr. James Kendel
Rehabilitation & Functional Movement Strategies Online
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Rick Carter
Successful Shoulder Treatments to Avoid Surgery
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Jack Dolbin, DC, CSCS
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Functional Rehabilitation & Movement Strategies
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brandon Aucker, DC
Principles & Applications for Acupuncture
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Paul Jaskoviak, DC, Dipl. Med. Ac., FIMA, DCRC, DACAN, CCSP, FICC
Upper & Lower Extremity Adjusting
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Robert Fenell
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Upper Extremity Taping with Shoulder & Cervical Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Lower Extremity Taping with Pelvis & Hip Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Chiropractic Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Lower Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Upper Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Acupuncture - Principles and Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Paul Jaskoviak, DC, DCRC, DACAN, CCSP, FICC
Rehabilitation Exercises & Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Rehab Exercises
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Rehab & Functional Movement
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, DC
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities with Adrenal Fatigue
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Inflammation & Nutrition
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Introduction to Soft Tissue Treatments
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, DC
Neurology & Treatment of Migraines, ADD/ADHD & Concussions
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Jeffrey Hayden, DC, FACSP, CCST
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Toes
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, DC
Functional Biokinetics: Proper Muscle Function to Eliminate Pain
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Jeff Demko, DC
Professional Boundaries
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Professional Ethics & Risk Management
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Documentation & Requirements
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Newest Chiro. Treatments for Arthritis, IBS and Digestive Concerns
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Assessment of Nerve Disturbance
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, DC, MHSc
Thompson Technique
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rob Jackson, DC
Thompson Technique
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Jackson DC
A New Approach to Bone Disease & State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, DC, DACBR
A New Approach to Bone Disease & State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, DC, DACBR
A New Approach to Bone Disease & State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, DC, DACBR
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Toes
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, DC
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Toes
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Toes
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, DC
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Toes
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, DC
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg DC
Dry Needling Applications & Procedures
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Acupuncture - Principles and Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Paul Jaskoviak DC, DCRC, DACAN, CCSP, FICC
Acupuncture - Principles and Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Paul Jaskoviak, DC, DCRC, DACAN, CCSP, FICC
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Toes
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, DC
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Rehab Exercises & Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Rehab Exercises & Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Rehab Exercises & Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Rehab Exercises & Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Rehab Exercises & Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Acupuncture - Principles and Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Paul Jaskoviak, DC, DCRC, DACAN, CCSP, FICC
Assessment of Nerve Disturbance
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, DC, MHSc
Lower Extremity Taping with Pelvis & Hip Techniques
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia Yochum, DC, DACBR
Dry Needling Applications & Procedures
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Sexual Harassment
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   1
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Rehab Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACBR
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Rehab Exercises & Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Documentation & Coding - 2021
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Assessment of Nerve Disturbance
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, DC, MHSc
Inflammation & Nutrition
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, DC, DABCI
Assessment of Nerve Disturbance
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, DC, MHSc
Assessment of Nerve Disturbance
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, DC, MHSc
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, DC
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, DC
Chiropractic Treatments & Options for Arthritis and IBS
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Alicia Yochum, DACBR
Assessment of Nerve Disturbance
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. John Hart
Lower Extremity Taping with Pelvis and Hip Techniques
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Stuart Humberg
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Rick Carter
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Imaging Calcifications: Here, There, Everywhere & Understanding Ultrasounds & Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, D.C. and Alicia Yochum, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy, Facilitating Optimal Deliveries, and care for Newborns through Teens
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
Understanding Ultrasounds & Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia Yochum, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Lower Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Imaging Calcifications: Here, There, Everywhere & Understanding Ultrasounds & Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, D.C. and Alicia Yochum D.C.
Lower Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Understanding Ultrasounds & MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia Yochum, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy & Newborns through Teens
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
A New Approach to Bone Disease
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, D.C. and Alicia Yochum D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Imaging Calcifications: Here, There, Everywhere & Understanding Ultrasounds & Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, D.C. and Alicia Yochum, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy & Newborns through Teens
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Upper Extremity Adjusting
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:    Alicia Yochum, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
A New Approach to Bone Disease
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Terry Yochum, D.C. and Alicia Yochum, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy & Newborns through Teens
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
Nerve Entrapments & How To Treat Them Successfully
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Practical Methods and Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Diet & Nutrition Strategies with Chiropractic Care
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Nerve Entrapments & How To Treat Them Successfully
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Nerve Entrapments & How to Treat the Successfully
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Outcomes Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Outcomes Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach, D.C.
Outcomes Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach, D.C.
Practical Methods and Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Upper Extremity Adjusting
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Functional Movement & Rehab Strategies
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Thompson Technique
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Jackson, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Practical Methods and Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Upper Extremity Adjusting
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Outcomes Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach D.C.
Imaging Calcifications: Here, There, Everywhere & Understanding Ultrasounds & Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia Yochum, D.C. and Terry Yochum, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Practical Methods and Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Upper Extremity Adjusting
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Upper Extremity Adjusting
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy & Newborns through Teens
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Functional Movement & Rehab Strategies
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Outcomes Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach, D.C.
Understanding Ultrasounds & MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C.
Upper Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Diet & Nutrition Strategies with Chiropractic Care
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Lower Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Imaging Calcifications: Here, There, Everywhere & Understanding Ultrasounds & Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia Yochum, D.C. and Terry Yochum, D.C.
Practical Methods and Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Thompson Technique
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Jackson, D.C.
Practical Methods and Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy & Newborns through Teens
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
Imaging Calcifications: Here, There, Everywhere & Understanding Ultrasounds & Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C. and Terry Yochum, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy & Newborns through Teens
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Outcomes Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach, D.C.
Practical Methods and Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Understanding Ultrasounds & MRIs
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C.
Nerve Entrapments & How to Treat the Successfully
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Diet & Nutrition Strategies with Chiropractic Care
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Assessment of Nerve Disturbance
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Nerve Entrapments & How to Treat the Successfully
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
A New Approach to Bone Disease
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C. and Terry Yochum, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Upper Extremity Adjusting
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique & Soft Tissue Treatments
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Upper Extremity Taping with Shoulder & Cervical Spine Techniques
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Upper Extremity Adjusting Workshop
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Understanding Ultrasounds and Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C.
Thompson Technique: Pediatric to Geriatric
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Jackson, D.C.
Taping Techniques and Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Practical Methods & Analysis of the Vertebral Subluxation
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Outcome Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach, D.C.
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Nerve Entrapments & How To Treat Them Successfully
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Imaging Calcifications and Understanding Ultrasounds and Extremity MRIs
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C. and Terry Yochum, D.C.
Functional Movement & Rehab Strategies
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Diet & Nutrition Strategies with Chiropractic Rehab
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Chiropractic Care for Pregnancy & Newborns Through Teens
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Barry Kotheimer, D.C.
A New Approach to Bone Disease with State of the Art Imaging
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C. and Terry Yochum, D.C.
State of the Art Imaging in Today’s Active Practice
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Alicia yochum, D.C.
Rehabilitation & Exercises with Trigger Point Therapy
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique & Soft Tissue Treatments
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Lower Extremity Taping with Pelvis & Hip Techniques
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Dry Needling Application & Protocols
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Chiropractic Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbances Using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Functional Biokinetics: Proper Muscle Function to Eliminate Pain
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Jeff Demko, D.C.
Documentation & Coding
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Chiropractic Neurology & Treatments for Migraines, ADD/ADHD and Concussions
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Jeffrey Hayden, D.C.
Assessment of Nerve Disturbances for Chiropractic
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Chiropractic Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Functional Movement & Rehab Strategies
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Intro to Soft Tissue Treatments
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Rehabilitation & Function Procedures
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Brandon Aucker, D.C.
Functional Biokinetics: Lower Trunk and Extremities
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Jeff Demko, D.C.
Functional Biokinetics: Upper Trunk & Extremities
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Jeff Demko, D.C.
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Taping Techniques and Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   James Kendel, D.C.
Thermal Assessment of Nerve Disturbances for Chiropractic Treatment
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Rick Carter
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Rick Carter D.C.
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance using Heart Rate & Skin Temperature
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   John Hart D.C.
Acupuncture Principles and Techiques
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Functional Approach to Acupuncture
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Upper Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Lower Extremity Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   10
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Ankle & Foot: Assessment, Kinesiology and Taping of Common Injuries
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   1
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Knee: Assessment, Kinesiology and Taping of Common Injuries
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   1
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Shoulder: Assessment, Kinesiology and Taping of Common Injuries
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   1
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Elbow, Wrist, Hand: Assessment, Kinesiology and Taping of Common Injuries
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   1
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Assessment & Effects of Heart Rate Variables in Chiropractic Treatment
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Myofascial Disruption Technique & Workshop
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Neurology & Vagus Nerve Stimulation
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Stewart Humburg, D.C.
Taping and Rehabilitation of the Shoulder
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Outcome Assessment Tools: Acute vs. Chronic vs. Maintenance/Wellness
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   James Darrach, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Extremity Adjusting Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Robert Fenell, D.C.
Taping Techniques & Sports Medicine
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Kinesiology & Taping for the Entire Body
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Hip & Pelvis: Assessment, Treatments & Techniques
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Learn Major Trigger Points
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Conducting Research in the Chiropractic Office and Getting Published
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Conducting Research in the Chiropractic Office and Getting Published
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Conducting Research in the Chiropractic Office and Getting Published
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
Conducting Research in the Chiropractic Office and Getting Published
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   6
  • Instructor:   John Hart, D.C.
The Stress Response Effect on Vertebral Subluxations
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
The Stress Response Effect on Vertebral Subluxations
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Post Isometric Relaxation (PIR)
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Muscle Testing
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Medicare, Insurance & Coding
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   7
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Risk Management
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, DC
Learning Major Trigger Points
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dr. Richard Carter
Muscle Testing
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dr. Richard Carter
Chiropractic Treatments for Arthritis & IBS
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Brad Hayes, D.C.
Post Isometric Relaxation
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Rick Carter, D.C.
Hip & Pelvis Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Taping & Rehab of the Shoulder
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dale Morgan, D.C.
Stress Response Effect on the VSI
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Stuart Humberg, D.C.
Outcome Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic vs. Wellness
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. James Darrach
Outcome Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. James Darrach
Outcome Assessments: Acute vs. Chronic
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. James Darrach
A Functional Medicine Approach to Chiropractic Treatment
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
A Functional Medicine Approach to Chiropractic Treatment
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
Extremity Adjusting: Hands to Feet
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Robert Fenell
Taping of the Knee, Ankle & Foot
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Taping of the Knee, Ankle and Foot
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Treating Common Sports Injuries
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Treating Common Sports Injuries
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Concussion Protocols
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Concussion Protocols
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Dry Needling Applications & Techniques
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   24
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
Inflammation & Food Sensitivities
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. James Kendel
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
A Functional Medicine Approach to Chiropractic Treatment
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
Rehabilitation Exercises & Modalities
  • Course Type:   Webinar
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Assessment of Neurological Disturbance
  • Course Type:   Live
  • CE Hours:   12
  • Instructor:   Dr. John Hart
Hip & Pelvis Taping Techniques
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
Post Isometric Relaxation
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dr. Richard Carter, DC, DACRB
Professional Risk Management
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Dr. Brad Hayes
Taping & Rehab of the Shoulder
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   2
  • Instructor:   Dr. Dale Morgan, DC, CCSP
The Stress Response Effect on the VSC
  • Course Type:   Online
  • CE Hours:   4
  • Instructor:   Dr. Stuart Humberg